Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 249   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bell, Chris16130001
2 Hill, Andrew24120010
3 Bartlett, Luke21120010
4 Horlock, Oliver27110022
5 Fisher, Joseph16110042
6 Mascarenhas, Dimitri1490000
7 Bartlett, Aidan2090010
8 Begley, Harry1190001
9 Taylor, Bradd1380001
10 Perring, Brandon1670000
11 Mummery, Thomas1170000
12 Battaglia, John2470001
13 Lukan, Adam2970020
14 Robertson, Stuart2471011
15 Taylor, Zach2370001
16 Govekar, Omkar1970001
17 Mummery, Harrison1171000
18 McCafferty, Brennan1371100
19 Aravindan, Harun1760010
20 Taylor, Paul1760000
21 Perera, Aravinda1060000
22 Goldsmith, Zacary1160000
23 Sevior, Matthew1660000
24 Harding, Lachlan1560000
25 Ternan, Jack1160001
26 Kanagalingam, Noah1160010
27 Berryman, Connor1450010
28 Khuwaja, Aayrub950000
29 White, James1650000
30 Whitchurch, Lachlan1650010
31 Brian, Lachlan1850010
32 Beniwal, Riyansh1351000
33 Hurren, Finn1150001
34 Morrison, Jack P1450001
35 Gelsi, Zane1250010
36 Hall, Campbell1350001
37 Stone, Luke1550011
38 Taylor, Cooper1550001
39 McMahon, Michael1450001
40 Killeen, Daniel1240000
41 Cleary, Archie1140071
42 Deckert, Mitchell1140001
43 Touhy, Trent1340000
44 Jenkins, Matthew1440000
45 Sampson, Nikhil1040000
46 Daniel, Chris1540000
47 Ryan, Damian1240010
48 Callegaro, Andrew1440010
49 Kumar, Rajesh1841001
50 Hunt, Adam1540001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 249   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

Facebook