Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 236   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Horlock, Oliver23110052
2 Sevior, Matthew1380010
3 Reidy, Lachlan M1880021
4 Brian, Lachlan1780010
5 Dimitriou, Daniel1570010
6 Begley, Patrick671000
7 Smith, Henry1870010
8 Taylor, Bradd1161000
9 Tyers, Jack1460010
10 Morrison, Jack P1350011
11 Perera, Aravinda1050000
12 Berryman, Connor1650001
13 Bell, Chris1450003
14 Whitchurch, Lachlan1450011
15 Priyan, Rajith1450002
16 Gislingham, Craig640000
17 Hyams, Tyson1340000
18 Fisher, Joseph940000
19 Mealings, Jason M840000
20 Askew, Riley1040010
21 Lyndon, Trent430000
22 Bartlett, Luke930010
23 Khuwaja, Aayrub1730000
24 Govekar, Vedant930000
25 Rogers, Oliver1837100
26 Morris, Max731001
27 Aravindan, Harun1030000
28 Cooper, Lachlan8311101
29 Taylor, Cooper1530000
30 mcnally, henry730010
31 Moulder, Rhys1230010
32 Gibson, Benjamin930010
33 Casey, Leon930000
34 Goldsmith, Zacary730001
35 Ryan, Damian830000
36 Robertson, Stuart1233300
37 Maharaj, Kieren530000
38 Gelsi, Zane1120000
39 Riddle, Jack W120000
40 Solomons, Keith220000
41 Mummery, Harrison720000
42 Gelsi, Steven320000
43 taylor, paul320000
44 Perera, Mineli620001
45 Van Zuylen, John520000
46 Khatri, Parth720000
47 Alberstein, Atticus920000
48 Boler, Adam720010
49 Wright, Jordan1320000
50 Goldsmith, Thomas920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 236   Page: 1 of 5   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Events

2020 Twilight Festival
Jellis Craig Whitehorse Presents the    2020 TWILIGHT FESTIVAL &...

Facebook